Time Slots By Day

Thursday Time Slots: 

4pm       Don Stahl 

5pm       Christopher Eagles 

6pm       Randy Maizland 

7pm       Annette Cannon 

8pm       Dave McHugh 

9pm       Jesse Villarreal 

10pm     Brandon Barrios 

11pm     Tim Elliott

Friday Time slots: 

12am     Kelly Ireland 

1am       Mark Girard 

2am       Sotirios Gatsiopoulos 

3am       Gabe Reilly 

4am       Gabe Reilly 

5am       Andrea Spadafora 

6am       Kenny Lloyd 

7am       Tim Elliott 

8am       Jason Welch 

9am       Dave McHugh 

10am     Dane Seldin 

11am     Tim Elliott 

12pm     Nate Brown 

1pm       Tim Elliott 

2pm       Kelly Ireland 

3pm       Nate Brown 

4pm       Ron Straley 

5pm       Dane Seldin 

6pm       Kenny Lloyd 

7pm       Tracy Allen Knapp 

8pm       Tony Garcia 

9pm       Anthony Welch 

10pm     Anthony Welch 

11pm     Tony Garcia 

Saturday Time slots: 

12am     Dane Seldin 

1am       Dave McHugh 

2am       Sotirios Gatsiopoulos 

3am       Dave McHugh 

4am 

5am       Ross Hansen 

6am       Chris Smith 

7am       Kenny Lloyd 

8am       Anthony Welch 

9am       Chuck Curtis 

10am     Josh Murrow 

11am     Kelly Ireland 

12pm     Tony Garcia 

1pm       Justin Donahue 

2pm       Jesse Villarreal 

3pm       Ron Straley 

4pm       Tracy Allen Knapp 

5pm       Tony Garcia 

6pm       Erik Landgren 

7pm       Clark Bennett 

8pm       Tim Elliott 

9pm       Nate Brown 

10pm     Stu Peterson 

11pm     Jeph Olson 

Sunday Time slots: 

12am     Dane Seldin 

1am       Sotirios Gatsiopoulos 

2am 

3am       Jeph Olson 

4am       Moss West 

5am       Ron Straley 

6am       Marvin Withers 

7am       Marvin Withers 

8am       Marvin Withers 

9am       Chuck Curtis 

10am     Tim Elliott 

11am     Clark Bennett 

12pm     Tony Garcia 

1pm       Don Stahl 

2pm       Erik Landgren 

3pm       Kelly Ireland 

4pm       Tony Garcia

Slots by Drummer 

Andrea Spadafora Friday 5a 

Annette Cannon  Thursday 7p 

Anthony Welch Friday 9p & 10p, Saturday 8a 

Brandon Barrios Thursday 10p 

Chris Smith Saturday 6a 

Christopher Eagles Thursday 5p 

Chuck Curtis Saturday 9a, Sunday 9a 

Clark Bennett Saturday 7p, Sunday 11a 

Dane Seldin Friday 10a & 5p, Saturday 12a, Sunday 12a 

Dave McHugh Thursday 8p, Friday 9a, Saturday 1a & 3a 

Don Stahl Thursday 4p, Sunday 1p 

Erik Landgren Saturday 6p, Sunday 2p 

Gabe Reilly Friday 3a & 4a 

Jason Welch Friday 8a 

Jeph Olson Saturday 11p, Sunday 3a 

Jesse Villarreal Thursday 9p, Saturday 2p 

Josh Murrow Saturday 10a 

Justin Donahue Saturday 1p 

Kelly Ireland Friday 12a & 2p, Saturday 11a, Sunday 3p 

Kenny Lloyd Friday 6a & 6p, Saturday 7a 

Mark Girard Friday 1a 

Marvin Withers Sunday 6a, 7a, 8a 

Moss West Sunday 4a 

Nate Brown Friday 12p & 3p, Saturday 9p 

Randy Maizland Thursday 6p 

Ron Straley Friday 4p, Saturday 3p, Sunday 5a 

Ross Hansen Saturday 5a 

Sotirios Gatsiopoulos Friday 2a, Saturday 2a, Sunday 1a 

Stu Peterson Saturday 10p 

Tim Elliott Thursday 11p, Friday 7a, 11a, 1p, Saturday 8p, Sunday 10a 

Tony Garcia Friday 8p & 11p, Saturday 12p & 5p, Sunday 12p & 4p 

Tracy Allen Knapp Friday 7p, Saturday 4p